Ohio Northern University                                    4/22/2017 - 4:39 PM
                            Polar Bear Invitational                             
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1       Kuntz, Isaac        JR Heidelberg             4:14.36   1  10         
  2       Weekley, James      FR Albion                 4:17.96   1   8         
  3       McKown, Christophe  SR Tiffin                 4:18.33   1   6         
  4       Haadsma, Jon        SO Albion                 4:19.47   1   5         
  5       Stahl, Wyatt        FR Ohio Northern          4:20.79   2   4         
  6       Yoder, Trenton      FR Tiffin                 4:21.32   2   3         
  7       Schulze, Spencer    SO Ohio Northern          4:22.79   1   2         
  8       Boateng, Isaac      SO Tiffin                 4:23.79   2   1         
  9       Baumgardner, Chase  FR Albion                 4:24.14   1             
 10       Kennedy, Tyler      JR Ohio Northern          4:25.24   2             
 11       Frey, Dom           JR Heidelberg             4:25.39   1             
 12       Maher, Daniel       JR Tiffin                 4:26.32   2             
 13       Badgley, Alec       SO Albion                 4:27.69   1             
 14       Lusk, Lucas         SO Albion                 4:28.39   1             
 15       Brooks, Zane        SO Albion                 4:30.79   2             
 16       Rudolph, Jesse      SR Heidelberg             4:31.43   3             
 17       Swaton, Kurt        SO Albion                 4:31.84   2             
 18       Gary, Brandon       FR Albion                 4:33.85   2             
 19       Lehman, Michael     SO Bluffton               4:37.20   3             
 20       Walton, Cameron     FR Manchester             4:37.62   3             
 21       Ward, Bryson        SO Tiffin                 4:39.24   3             
 22       Harrell, Alex       FR Albion                 4:40.56   3             
 23       Hardesty, Bradley   FR Bluffton               4:42.64   2             
 24       O'Linn, Brandon     JR Tiffin                 4:43.20   3             
 25       Humphreys, Sean     JR Heidelberg             4:44.22   3             
 26       Hunt, John          FR Tiffin                 4:48.51   3             
 27       Shearer, Garrett    FR Heidelberg             4:59.51   3             
 28       Larsick, Nolan      SO Heidelberg             5:52.45   3             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Findlay                    178        2) Ohio Northern             155.50
    3) Heidelberg                 120        4) Albion                     78   
    5) Bluffton                    69        6) Manchester                 48   
    7) Lourdes                     27        8) Tiffin                     12.50