Ohio Northern University                                    4/22/2017 - 4:39 PM
                            Polar Bear Invitational                             
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1       Burlinson, Nicole   SR Findlay                4:53.21   1  10         
  2       Jordan, Mariah      SR Manchester             4:59.46   1   8         
  3       Snyder, Allison     JR Albion                 5:01.39   1   6         
  4       Schilling, Zoe      FR Ohio Northern          5:14.33   1   5         
  5       Berlesky, Harley    SR Heidelberg             5:17.61   1   4         
  6       Qureshi, Samina     SO Manchester             5:18.82   2   3         
  7       Sinnaeve, Leaha     SO Albion                 5:19.56   1   2         
  8       Grainger, Colleen   SO Ohio Northern          5:22.04   1   1         
  9       Sutter, Danielle    JR Ohio Northern          5:22.55   2             
 10       Ritchey Moore, Rut  SR Manchester             5:24.17   1             
 11       Hughes-Ksenich, Co  SR Heidelberg             5:25.24   2             
 12       Zigan, Haylee       FR Bluffton               5:26.03   2             
 13       Hauke, Alissa       JR Bluffton               5:28.04   1             
 14       Sullivan, Angie     SO Ohio Northern          5:28.95   2             
 15       Posthuma, Janelle   SO Ohio Northern          5:30.38   2             
 16       Cash, Alexis        FR Bluffton               5:30.41   1             
 17       Reinhart, Jocelyn   SO Ohio Northern          5:32.37   1             
 18       Arney, Sarah        SR Manchester             5:33.49   2             
 19       Hairston, Anna      SR Bluffton               5:39.64   2             
 20       Kise, Maggie        FR Findlay                5:41.89   2             
 21       Steele, Elizabeth   SO Ohio Northern          5:43.43   2             
 22       Chirchir, Winny     FR Tiffin                 5:43.96   2             
 23       Gilliam, Jada       FR Tiffin                 5:52.37   3             
 24       Schmidt, Sydney     SR Tiffin                 5:55.55   3             
 25       Dotson, Juliana     FR Lourdes                5:55.59   3             
 26       Cox, Arie           FR Bluffton               5:56.57   3             
 27       Dietz, Alyse        SO Tiffin                 5:59.41   3             
 28       Anhalt, Taylor      SO Albion                 5:59.69   3             
 29       Giessler, Paige     SR Ohio Northern          6:08.39   3             
 30       Bensman, Samantha   FR Heidelberg             6:18.75   3             
 31       Reynolds, Jessica   FR Albion                 6:23.31   3             
 32       Aurand, Taylor      SO Bluffton               6:27.27   3             
 33       Crisp, Gabriella    JR Lourdes                7:08.52   3             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              188        2) Findlay                   161.50
    3) Albion                      91        4) Manchester                 72.50
    5) Heidelberg                  63        6) Tiffin                     50   
    7) Bluffton                    38        8) Lourdes                     4